Preliminari starto tvarka

Eil.Nr. St.nr. Pareiškėjas, Komanda Ekipažas Įskaita Automobilis LK0 laikas
1 1 Nørdis racing team Tomas Žekonis Evaldas Kvederis OC 4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 12:00:00
2 2 Abepa St-sport Andrius Grigaitis Mantas Elsbergas SGC-3 Bmw 325ci 12:01:00
3 3 Pilėnai Vaidas Karašauskas Inga Surdokienė OC 4WD BMW 3 12:02:00
4 4 Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika Vytautas Venclovas Darius Akelaitis SGC-4 Subaru Impreza 12:03:00
5 5 ŠAKIŲ ASK Šarūnas Glikas Tadas Bakys SGC-3 BMW 316TI 12:04:00
6 6 Šakių ASK Vilmantas Karalius SGC-1 Honda Civic 12:05:00
7 7 VšĮ "Automotoprojektai", RallyFreaks Mantas Dilys Laurynas Matonis OC 2WD BMW 325 12:06:00
8 8 7Bet racing by Rally4fun Milvydas Malinauskas Ema Benevičiūtė SGC-4 Subaru Legacy 12:07:00
9 9 Kupiškio auto-moto sportas Domas Meilus Žygimantas Spaičys OC 4WD Subaru Impreza 12:08:00
10 10 e77.lt Edgaras Briedys Darius Saulevičius SGC-4 Subaru Impreza 12:09:00
11 11 Alytaus autoklubas by Marimotors Tomas Graževičius Tomas Graževičius OC 2WD BMW 12:10:00
12 12 Alytaus autoklubas by Marimotors Darius Venckus Arminas Tomaševičius V Renault Clio 12:11:00
13 14 Pilėnai Valentinas Surdokas Vytautas Vencius V Seat Ibiza Cupra 12:12:00
14 15 Rokas Ravinskis Rokas Ravinskis Simonas Ravinskis SGC-2 Mitsubishi Carisma 12:13:00
15 16 Alytaus autoklubas by Marimotors Robertas Petraška Tadas Zdanavičius SGC-4 Subaru Impreza 12:14:00
16 17 Pilėnai Aurimas Narbutas Miglė Narbutytė OC 2WD BMW 328 12:15:00
17 18 Autobroliai by Autoralis Paulius Butmanas Egidijus Gelūnas SGC-2 SAAB 9-3 12:16:00
18 19 Gilvydas Gilvydas Gudeliūnas Žilvinas Ramanauskas OC 2WD Bmw 12:17:00
19 20 Support racing team Marius Davsevičius SGC-2 Bmw e46 12:18:00
20 21 ARD Valentinas Junevičius Ernestas Laurinavičius V Ford Puma 12:19:00
21 22 Martynas Staknys Martynas Staknys Aleksas Gorinskis SGC-4 Subaru Impreza 12:20:00
22 23 Abepa ST-SPORT Giedrius Labenskas Žilvinas Kukučionis OC 2WD BMW E46 12:21:00
23 24 Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika Laimonas Latvėnas Greta Latvėnaitė Retro Vaz 2105 12:22:00
24 25 MSR motorsport Martynas Razminas Arūnė Gedminaitė SGC-2 Toyota Celica 12:23:00
25 26 Muralius_racing Pijus Muralius Hubertas Jankauskas SGC-1 Mitsubishi Colt 12:24:00
26 27 Vilniaus ratai Tadeuš Teras Mindaugas Giedraitis V Subaru Impreza 12:25:00
27 28 VILNIAUS RATAI Arturas Stelionis Dovydas Katkus V BMW 12:26:00
28 29 VILNIAUS RATAI Marius Obeliūnas Marcelinas Sorkinas Retro VAZ2101 12:27:00
29 30 Golfiuksracing Tomas Šimėnas Justinas Kiburys SGC-2, J VW Golf 2 12:28:00
30 31 ES Edgar Sėlis Stanislav Sapkevič Retro VAZ 2105 12:29:00
31 32 Saules radijas by "Rally4fun" Redas Alubickis Nerijus Genys SGC-1 Honda Civic 12:30:00
32 33 Dominykas Viliušis Dominykas Viliušis Dagnė Končiūtė OC 2WD Ford Puma 12:31:00
33 34 Pilėnai Arūnas Lekavičius Kastytis Švedas Retro Lada 2107 12:32:00
34 35 Vilniaus Ratai Regimantas Bindokas Šarūnas Mažeika Retro VAZ21011 12:33:00
35 36 Ekrosas Andrius Lukšys Ričadas Jakimavičius OC 2WD BMW 12:34:00
36 37 Ralio Tempas Vilius Kuizinas Justas Kuizinas OC 2WD BMW E46 12:35:00
37 38 Simonas Simonas Bietkis Saulius Šuopys OC 2WD BMW 320d 12:36:00
38 39 Pilėnai Genadijus Makejevas Rūta Makejevienė Retro VAZ 12:37:00
39 40 BAEM sport Eitvidas Bačiulis Audrius Bačiulis SGC-2 Opel Astra 12:38:00
40 41 Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika Nerijus Jaras Rokas Akelaitis SGC-2 Opel Astra 12:39:00
41 42 Krekaz motorsport Lukas Lazauskas Tomas Valevičius SGC-3 BMW 323TI 12:40:00
42 43 7Bet racing by Rally4Fun Virginija Kėdžiutė Greta Šaduikytė SGC-2 Seat Ibiza 12:41:00
43 44 Autorikona Ernestas Cesevičius Dainius Pranckunas OC 2WD Subaru impreza 12:42:00
44 45 Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika Arnoldas Kriuka Erikas Sevriukovas Retro VAZ 2101 12:43:00
45 46 Žygimantas Trumpelis Sandra Trumpelė SGC-2, J Ford 12:44:00
46 47 Aurimas Šliažas Aurimas Šliažas Žilvinas Šliažas SGC-2 Opel Astra 12:45:00
47 48 Kelmės ASK Justas Augustis Paulius Dinapas SGC-1 Honda Civic V 12:46:00
48 49 Donatas Liaucys Justinas Juškevičius Donatas Liaučys OC 2WD Opel astra 12:47:00
49 50 Techvitas Racing Augustinas Petronis Osmundas Stonys SGC-2 Peugeot 206 12:48:00
50 51 Tomas Sakalauskas Tomas Sakalauskas Matas Sakalauskas SGC-4 Subaru Impreza 12:49:00
Eil.Nr. St.nr. Pareiškėjas, Komanda Ekipažas Įskaita Automobilis